7-ма сесія
(або слова з назви)
докладніше
- 10:04:55 - Реєстрація в залі. Зареєстровано-410
- 10:07:41-... Оробець Юрій Миколайович
- 10:07:48-10:08:43 Соболєв Сергій Владиславович
- 10:08:46-... Гінзбург Ольга Петрівна
- 10:08:52-10:09:55 Симоненко Петро Миколайович
- 10:09:59-... Поліщук Кирило Ананійович
- 10:10:09-10:11:09 Коновалюк Валерій Ілліч
- 10:11:14-... Гадяцький Леонід Миколайович
- 10:11:23-10:12:10 Мороз Олександр Олександрович
- 10:12:11-... Білорус Олег Григорович
- 10:12:22-10:13:21 Кирильчук Євген Іванович
- 10:17:12-... Матвєєв Валентин Григорович
- 10:19:46-10:20:19 Мартиненко Микола Володимирович
- 10:20:24-10:21:35 Симоненко Петро Миколайович
- 10:21:40-10:22:49 Коновалюк Валерій Ілліч
- 10:22:55-10:24:08 Ващук Катерина Тимофіївна
- 10:24:17-10:25:17 Мороз Олександр Олександрович
- 10:25:28-10:26:38 Білорус Олег Григорович
- 10:26:57-10:27:50 Гудима Олександр Миколайович
- 10:27:56-10:28:59 Губський Богдан Володимирович
- 10:29:04-10:30:15 Шурма Ігор Михайлович
- 10:30:26-10:31:25 Шаров Ігор Федорович
- 10:31:41-10:32:42 Гуреєв Василь Миколайович
- 10:32:54-10:34:06 Гавриш Степан Богданович
- 10:34:11-10:34:35 Гапочка Микола Михайлович
- 10:34:39-10:35:41 Пустовойтенко Валерій Павлович
- 10:36:02-10:37:02 Заплатинський Володимир Михайлович
докладніше
- 10:41:33-... Беспалий Борис Якович
- 10:41:40-10:41:45 Мороз Олександр Олександрович
- 10:41:51-10:42:17 Морозов Олександр Валерійович
- 10:42:18-... Гінзбург Ольга Петрівна
- 10:42:26-10:43:07 Кравченко Микола Васильович
- 10:43:10-... Бронніков Володимир Костянтинович
- 10:43:23-10:44:28 Коновалюк Валерій Ілліч
- 10:44:42-10:45:46 Зарубінський Олег Олександрович
- 10:47:02-... Бондаренко Володимир Дмитрович
- 10:47:07-10:48:06 Шкіль Андрій Васильович
- 10:48:08-... Гінзбург Ольга Петрівна
- 10:48:16-10:49:20 Гуренко Станіслав Іванович
- 10:49:21-... Бронніков Володимир Костянтинович
- 10:49:32-10:50:06 Коновалюк Валерій Ілліч
- 10:50:08-10:50:48 Надрага Василь Іванович
- 10:54:28-10:54:59 Александровська Алла Олександрівна
- 10:55:13-10:56:02 Шкіль Андрій Васильович
- 10:56:04-10:56:35 Осташ Ігор Іванович
- 10:56:42-10:57:28 Добкін Михайло Маркович
- 10:57:30-10:58:12 Матвієнков Сергій Анатолійович
- 10:58:19-10:58:53 Сас Сергій Володимирович
- 10:59:39-11:00:49 Косів Михайло Васильович
- 11:00:54-11:02:03 Бабурін Олексій Васильович
- 11:02:10-... Богатирьова Раїса Василівна
- 11:02:21-11:03:21 Пеклушенко Олександр Миколайович
- 11:03:40-11:04:43 Надрага Василь Іванович
- 11:04:44-11:04:54 Семенюк Валентина Петрівна
- 11:05:29-11:06:35 Кравченко Микола Васильович